태권도 팀 호르센스

  Taekwondo Team Horsens


Wall of Taekwondo Team Horsens

Af bredde skabes elite...

 

 

 siden 19. januar 2013 

 

Esbjerg Cup 2019

Therese Vestergaard (Individuel Teknik) - Bronze

Muhammed Bahtiyar Arican (Teknik) - Bronze
Celine Hudecek - Guld

Carl Kümmel Kastholdt - Bronze

Nichlas Saaby - Guld

René Svane - Bronze


Budo Nord Cup 2018

Celine Hudecek - Guld

Therese Vestergaard (Hold Tekn) - Guld

Silke Nedersøe - Sølv


Esbjerg Cup 2018

Celine Hudecek - Bronze


Esbjerg +Cup 2017

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud - Guld

Aleksander Munk Svane - Guld

Silke Nedersøe - Guld

Christian Staghøj Markussen - Sølv

Michael Jul Andersen - Bronze

Celine Hudecek - Bronze

Muhammed Bahtiyar Arican (Teknik) - Bronze


Fredericia Open 2017

Michael Jul Andersen - Guld

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud - Guld

Gürkan Özdemir - Sølv

Silke Nedersøe - Sølv

Aleksander Munk Svane - Bronze

Celine Hudecek - Bronze


Sportmaster Cup 2016

Aleksander Munk Svane - Bronze                   

Victor Bertram Bertin - Bronze             


Esbjerg Cup 2016

Michael Jul Andersen  - Guld


Danmarks Mesterskaber 2015

Jasmin Andersen  - Guld


Esbjerg Cup 2015

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud  - Guld


Danmarks Mesterskaber 2014

Jasmin Andersen - Guld 


Wonderfull Cph. Int. 2014

Jasmin Andersen - Guld 


       C.V. Tournament  2014

Rikke Stegler - Bronze


Esbjerg Cup 2014

Melek Sarigöz - Guld                  

Tina Johnsen - Bronze  

Benjamin Bossen Topp - Bronze  


Fredericia Cup 2014

Michael Jul Andersen - Guld            

Frederik Nielsen - Guld                   

Martin Marquez Løhde - Sølv         

Katrine Guldberg - Bronze                   

Melek Sarigöz - Bronze                       

Rikke Stegler - Bronze                         

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud - Bronze


Danmarks Mesterskaber 2013

Jasmin Andersen - Guld   


Esbjerg Cup 2013

Frederik Nielsen - Sølv                   

Melek Sarigöz - Sølv                     


C.V. Tournament  2013

Frederik Nielsen - Guld                    

Melek SarigözBronze                       

StævnePokal - 5.Plads                       


Team Horsens Pris 2018

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Aleksander Munk Svane

Årets Kæmper

René Svane

Årets Tekniker

Henrik Kastholt


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Erica Bønlykke Friis

Årets Kæmper

Celine Hudecek

Årets Tekniker

Therese Vestergaard






Team Horsens Pris 2017

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud

Årets Kæmper

Michael Jul Andersen

Årets Tekniker

Morten Hjerrild


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Silke Nedersøe

Årets Kæmper

Aleksander Munk Svane

Årets Tekniker

Celine Hudecek



Team Horsens Pris 2016

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Alexander Platz

Årets Kæmper

Michael Jul Andersen

Årets Tekniker

Thomas Elkjær


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Muhammed Bahtiyar Arican

Årets Kæmper

Aleksander Munk Svane

Årets Tekniker

Silke Nedersøe



Team Horsens Pris 2015

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud

Årets Kæmper

Jasmin Andersen

Årets Tekniker

Thomas Kajhøj


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Victor Bertram Bertin

Årets Kæmper

Aleksander Munk Svane

Årets Tekniker

Noah Nyboe Engelrud



Team Horsens Pris 2014

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Michael Jul Andersen

Årets Kæmper

Jasmin Andersen

Årets Tekniker

Frederik Nielsen


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Andreas Rosenfeldt Volfing

Årets Kæmper

Daniel Nyboe Engelrud

Årets Tekniker

Alexander Platz




Team Horsens Pris 2013

Senior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Melek Sarigöz

Årets Kæmper

Frederik Nielsen

Årets Tekniker

Martin Løhde


Junior:

Årets  Team Horsens Udøver

Nicolai Bülow Jepsen

Årets Kæmper

Benjamin Bossen Topp

Årets Tekniker

Aleksander Munk Svane



  Copyright 2013 © All Rights Reserved                                                                                                                                               


  Medlem af:

  Dansk Taekwondo Forbund (DTaF), ChoisVenner(CV), World Taekwondo Federation (WTF), European Taekwondo Union (ETU)